Date | Time | Event | Opponent | Location | Score | Game Summary | W/L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3295330 | 11/25/23 | 09:20 AM | Scrimmage | TBD |
TCO Sports Garden | |||
3188520 | 12/07/23 | 05:30 PM | Game | Dodge County Wildcats |
Richfield Ice Arena | 6 - 2 |
Game Summary |
W |
3198992 | 12/09/23 | 02:00 PM | Game | Anoka |
Richfield Ice Arena | 3 - 0 |
W | |
3139949 | 12/12/23 | 07:15 PM | Game | Del-Rkfd |
Delano Area Sports Arena | 3 - 4 |
L | |
3231649 | 12/14/23 | 07:00 PM | Game | Pequot Lakes |
Richfield Ice Arena | 3 - 5 |
L | |
3201892 | 12/16/23 | 02:00 PM | Game | New Ulm |
Richfield Ice Arena | 4 - 3 |
W | |
3240586 | 12/19/23 | 07:00 PM | Game | Simley |
Simley - Vet | 5 - 0 |
W | |
3177642 | 12/21/23 | 07:00 PM | Game | Blake |
Chaska Community Center | 6 - 3 |
W | |
3299887 | 12/27/23 | 05:15 PM | Game | Osseo |
St. Luke's Sports and Events Center in Proctor | 4 - 3 |
W | |
3215801 | 12/28/23 | TBD | Tournament | TBA |
St. Luke's Sports and Events Center in Proctor | |||
3299889 | 12/29/23 | TBD | Tournament | TBD |
St. Luke's Sports and Events Center in Proctor | |||
3219964 | 01/06/24 | 02:00 PM | Game | Waconia |
Waconia City Ice Arena | 4 - 2 |
W | |
3190388 | 01/09/24 | 07:00 PM | Game | Minneapolis Washburn |
Richfield Ice Arena | 5 - 2 |
W | |
3139885 | 01/11/24 | 07:00 PM | Game | Hutchinson |
Hutchinson-Burich Arena | 5 - 3 |
W | |
3139901 | 01/16/24 | 07:00 PM | Game | Litch-DC |
Litchfield Civic Arena | 3 - 2 |
W | |
3197626 | 01/18/24 | 07:00 PM | Game | Orono |
Richfield Ice Arena | 1 - 3 |
L | |
3190373 | 01/20/24 | 01:00 PM | Game |
Breck |
4 - 2 |
W | ||
3139917 | 01/23/24 | 07:00 PM | Game | Mound Westonka (WM) |
Chaska Community Center | 4 - 5 |
L | |
3188528 | 01/25/24 | 07:00 PM | Game | Providence Academy |
Plymouth Arena and Pool/Lifetime Fitness | 2 - 3 |
L | |
3220378 | 01/27/24 | 02:00 PM | Game | Highland Park |
Richfield Ice Arena | 6 - 3 |
W | |
3139945 | 01/30/24 | 07:00 PM | Game | Hutchinson |
Richfield Ice Arena | 4 - 4 |
T | |
3188522 | 02/02/24 | 08:30 PM | Game | Bloomington Kennedy |
Chaska Community Center | 6 - 0 |
W | |
3139961 | 02/06/24 | 07:00 PM | Game | Litch-DC |
Richfield Ice Arena | 4 - 0 |
W | |
3139977 | 02/08/24 | 07:00 PM | Game |
Mound Westonka (WM) |
Mound - Thaler Hockey Arena | 4 - 0 |
W | |
3139889 | 02/13/24 | 07:00 PM | Game | Del-Rkfd |
Chaska Community Center | 1 - 4 |
L | |
3139929 | 02/15/24 | 07:00 PM | Game | Holy Family Catholic High School |
Victoria Ice Arena | 1 - 5 |
L | |
3318482 | 02/23/24 | 05:00 PM | Section Qtr Finals | TBD |
Aldrich Arena | 8 - 1 |
W | |
3318483 | 02/26/24 | 07:30 PM | Section Semis | South Saint Paul |
Aldrich Arena | 3 - 0 |
W | |
3318484 | 02/29/24 | 07:00 PM | Section Finals |
Mahtomedi |
Aldrich Arena | Game SummaryEvent Notes:
Section Finals Other Notes: Section 4A finals: Southwest Christian vs Mahtomedi Live streaming link: https://nspn.tv/MSHSL/GameStream/20971 Subscription link: https://nspn.tv/MSHSL/Subscription |
Number
|
Name
|
Position
|
Grade
|
---|---|---|---|
31
|
Blanch, Damon
|
|
12
|
6
|
Breuer, Bennett
|
|
9
|
23
|
Dore, Luke
|
|
10
|
26
|
Erhart , Johnny
|
|
11
|
91
|
Feltmann, Kaden
|
|
12
|
77
|
Ferrara, Vinny
|
|
10
|
34
|
Greer, Christian
|
|
10
|
15
|
Greiner, Jared
|
|
12
|
21
|
Hardacre, Tate
|
|
10
|
5
|
Hendel, Ashton
|
|
11
|
2
|
Hoffman, Eli
|
|
12
|
17
|
Hornor, Paul
|
|
11
|
3
|
Kamp, Jannes
|
|
12
|
25
|
Lundquist, Kaelen
|
|
12
|
9
|
Miedema, Carter
|
|
10
|
7
|
Schmid, Gavin
|
|
10
|
37
|
Tietje, Nicholas
|
|
12
|
39
|
Trebil, Dylan
|
|
10
|
4
|
Wright, Carson
|
|
9
|
10
|
Zick, Owen
|
|
12
|