Date | Time | Event | Opponent | Location | Score | Game Summary | W/L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3241543 | 08/26/23 | 09:45 AM | Invitational | St. Paul Academy and Summit Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Benilde - St. Margaret`sRoosevelt St. Paul Academy and Summit DeLaSalle Trinity School at River Ridge Minneapolis Washburn Twin Cities Academy/Great River Tigers Academy of Holy Angels Avail Academy Blake Concordia Academy Hiawatha Academies Hill-Murray Minnehaha Academy Mounds Park Academy Nova Classical Academy RAACHE (Rochester Area Association of Christian Home Educators) South Saint Paul St. Agnes St. Croix Lutheran Visitation |
Bassett Creek Park | |||
3241543 | Minneapolis Washburn Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Benilde - St. Margaret`sRoosevelt St. Paul Academy and Summit DeLaSalle Trinity School at River Ridge Minneapolis Washburn Twin Cities Academy/Great River Tigers Academy of Holy Angels Avail Academy Blake Concordia Academy Hiawatha Academies Hill-Murray Minnehaha Academy Mounds Park Academy Nova Classical Academy RAACHE (Rochester Area Association of Christian Home Educators) South Saint Paul St. Agnes St. Croix Lutheran Visitation |
|||||||
3241543 | Blake Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Benilde - St. Margaret`sRoosevelt St. Paul Academy and Summit DeLaSalle Trinity School at River Ridge Minneapolis Washburn Twin Cities Academy/Great River Tigers Academy of Holy Angels Avail Academy Blake Concordia Academy Hiawatha Academies Hill-Murray Minnehaha Academy Mounds Park Academy Nova Classical Academy RAACHE (Rochester Area Association of Christian Home Educators) South Saint Paul St. Agnes St. Croix Lutheran Visitation |
|||||||
3241543 | Academy of Holy Angels Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Benilde - St. Margaret`sRoosevelt St. Paul Academy and Summit DeLaSalle Trinity School at River Ridge Minneapolis Washburn Twin Cities Academy/Great River Tigers Academy of Holy Angels Avail Academy Blake Concordia Academy Hiawatha Academies Hill-Murray Minnehaha Academy Mounds Park Academy Nova Classical Academy RAACHE (Rochester Area Association of Christian Home Educators) South Saint Paul St. Agnes St. Croix Lutheran Visitation |
|||||||
3241543 | St. Croix Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Benilde - St. Margaret`sRoosevelt St. Paul Academy and Summit DeLaSalle Trinity School at River Ridge Minneapolis Washburn Twin Cities Academy/Great River Tigers Academy of Holy Angels Avail Academy Blake Concordia Academy Hiawatha Academies Hill-Murray Minnehaha Academy Mounds Park Academy Nova Classical Academy RAACHE (Rochester Area Association of Christian Home Educators) South Saint Paul St. Agnes St. Croix Lutheran Visitation |
|||||||
3241543 | Roosevelt Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Benilde - St. Margaret`sRoosevelt St. Paul Academy and Summit DeLaSalle Trinity School at River Ridge Minneapolis Washburn Twin Cities Academy/Great River Tigers Academy of Holy Angels Avail Academy Blake Concordia Academy Hiawatha Academies Hill-Murray Minnehaha Academy Mounds Park Academy Nova Classical Academy RAACHE (Rochester Area Association of Christian Home Educators) South Saint Paul St. Agnes St. Croix Lutheran Visitation |
|||||||
3241543 | Concordia Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Benilde - St. Margaret`sRoosevelt St. Paul Academy and Summit DeLaSalle Trinity School at River Ridge Minneapolis Washburn Twin Cities Academy/Great River Tigers Academy of Holy Angels Avail Academy Blake Concordia Academy Hiawatha Academies Hill-Murray Minnehaha Academy Mounds Park Academy Nova Classical Academy RAACHE (Rochester Area Association of Christian Home Educators) South Saint Paul St. Agnes St. Croix Lutheran Visitation |
|||||||
3241543 | Nova Classical Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Benilde - St. Margaret`sRoosevelt St. Paul Academy and Summit DeLaSalle Trinity School at River Ridge Minneapolis Washburn Twin Cities Academy/Great River Tigers Academy of Holy Angels Avail Academy Blake Concordia Academy Hiawatha Academies Hill-Murray Minnehaha Academy Mounds Park Academy Nova Classical Academy RAACHE (Rochester Area Association of Christian Home Educators) South Saint Paul St. Agnes St. Croix Lutheran Visitation |
|||||||
3241543 | St. Agnes Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Benilde - St. Margaret`sRoosevelt St. Paul Academy and Summit DeLaSalle Trinity School at River Ridge Minneapolis Washburn Twin Cities Academy/Great River Tigers Academy of Holy Angels Avail Academy Blake Concordia Academy Hiawatha Academies Hill-Murray Minnehaha Academy Mounds Park Academy Nova Classical Academy RAACHE (Rochester Area Association of Christian Home Educators) South Saint Paul St. Agnes St. Croix Lutheran Visitation |
|||||||
3241543 | South Saint Paul Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Benilde - St. Margaret`sRoosevelt St. Paul Academy and Summit DeLaSalle Trinity School at River Ridge Minneapolis Washburn Twin Cities Academy/Great River Tigers Academy of Holy Angels Avail Academy Blake Concordia Academy Hiawatha Academies Hill-Murray Minnehaha Academy Mounds Park Academy Nova Classical Academy RAACHE (Rochester Area Association of Christian Home Educators) South Saint Paul St. Agnes St. Croix Lutheran Visitation |
|||||||
3241543 | Trinity School at River Ridge Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Benilde - St. Margaret`sRoosevelt St. Paul Academy and Summit DeLaSalle Trinity School at River Ridge Minneapolis Washburn Twin Cities Academy/Great River Tigers Academy of Holy Angels Avail Academy Blake Concordia Academy Hiawatha Academies Hill-Murray Minnehaha Academy Mounds Park Academy Nova Classical Academy RAACHE (Rochester Area Association of Christian Home Educators) South Saint Paul St. Agnes St. Croix Lutheran Visitation |
|||||||
3241543 | Mounds Park Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Benilde - St. Margaret`sRoosevelt St. Paul Academy and Summit DeLaSalle Trinity School at River Ridge Minneapolis Washburn Twin Cities Academy/Great River Tigers Academy of Holy Angels Avail Academy Blake Concordia Academy Hiawatha Academies Hill-Murray Minnehaha Academy Mounds Park Academy Nova Classical Academy RAACHE (Rochester Area Association of Christian Home Educators) South Saint Paul St. Agnes St. Croix Lutheran Visitation |
|||||||
3241543 | Benilde - St. Margaret`s Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Benilde - St. Margaret`sRoosevelt St. Paul Academy and Summit DeLaSalle Trinity School at River Ridge Minneapolis Washburn Twin Cities Academy/Great River Tigers Academy of Holy Angels Avail Academy Blake Concordia Academy Hiawatha Academies Hill-Murray Minnehaha Academy Mounds Park Academy Nova Classical Academy RAACHE (Rochester Area Association of Christian Home Educators) South Saint Paul St. Agnes St. Croix Lutheran Visitation |
|||||||
3241543 | Visitation Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Benilde - St. Margaret`sRoosevelt St. Paul Academy and Summit DeLaSalle Trinity School at River Ridge Minneapolis Washburn Twin Cities Academy/Great River Tigers Academy of Holy Angels Avail Academy Blake Concordia Academy Hiawatha Academies Hill-Murray Minnehaha Academy Mounds Park Academy Nova Classical Academy RAACHE (Rochester Area Association of Christian Home Educators) South Saint Paul St. Agnes St. Croix Lutheran Visitation |
|||||||
3241543 | Minnehaha Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Benilde - St. Margaret`sRoosevelt St. Paul Academy and Summit DeLaSalle Trinity School at River Ridge Minneapolis Washburn Twin Cities Academy/Great River Tigers Academy of Holy Angels Avail Academy Blake Concordia Academy Hiawatha Academies Hill-Murray Minnehaha Academy Mounds Park Academy Nova Classical Academy RAACHE (Rochester Area Association of Christian Home Educators) South Saint Paul St. Agnes St. Croix Lutheran Visitation |
|||||||
3241543 | Twin Cities Academy/Great River Tigers Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Benilde - St. Margaret`sRoosevelt St. Paul Academy and Summit DeLaSalle Trinity School at River Ridge Minneapolis Washburn Twin Cities Academy/Great River Tigers Academy of Holy Angels Avail Academy Blake Concordia Academy Hiawatha Academies Hill-Murray Minnehaha Academy Mounds Park Academy Nova Classical Academy RAACHE (Rochester Area Association of Christian Home Educators) South Saint Paul St. Agnes St. Croix Lutheran Visitation |
|||||||
3241543 | DeLaSalle Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Benilde - St. Margaret`sRoosevelt St. Paul Academy and Summit DeLaSalle Trinity School at River Ridge Minneapolis Washburn Twin Cities Academy/Great River Tigers Academy of Holy Angels Avail Academy Blake Concordia Academy Hiawatha Academies Hill-Murray Minnehaha Academy Mounds Park Academy Nova Classical Academy RAACHE (Rochester Area Association of Christian Home Educators) South Saint Paul St. Agnes St. Croix Lutheran Visitation |
|||||||
3241543 | Hill-Murray Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Benilde - St. Margaret`sRoosevelt St. Paul Academy and Summit DeLaSalle Trinity School at River Ridge Minneapolis Washburn Twin Cities Academy/Great River Tigers Academy of Holy Angels Avail Academy Blake Concordia Academy Hiawatha Academies Hill-Murray Minnehaha Academy Mounds Park Academy Nova Classical Academy RAACHE (Rochester Area Association of Christian Home Educators) South Saint Paul St. Agnes St. Croix Lutheran Visitation |
|||||||
3241543 | RAACHE (Rochester Area Association of Christian Home Educators) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Benilde - St. Margaret`sRoosevelt St. Paul Academy and Summit DeLaSalle Trinity School at River Ridge Minneapolis Washburn Twin Cities Academy/Great River Tigers Academy of Holy Angels Avail Academy Blake Concordia Academy Hiawatha Academies Hill-Murray Minnehaha Academy Mounds Park Academy Nova Classical Academy RAACHE (Rochester Area Association of Christian Home Educators) South Saint Paul St. Agnes St. Croix Lutheran Visitation |
|||||||
3241543 | Avail Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Benilde - St. Margaret`sRoosevelt St. Paul Academy and Summit DeLaSalle Trinity School at River Ridge Minneapolis Washburn Twin Cities Academy/Great River Tigers Academy of Holy Angels Avail Academy Blake Concordia Academy Hiawatha Academies Hill-Murray Minnehaha Academy Mounds Park Academy Nova Classical Academy RAACHE (Rochester Area Association of Christian Home Educators) South Saint Paul St. Agnes St. Croix Lutheran Visitation |
|||||||
3241543 | Hiawatha Academies Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Benilde - St. Margaret`sRoosevelt St. Paul Academy and Summit DeLaSalle Trinity School at River Ridge Minneapolis Washburn Twin Cities Academy/Great River Tigers Academy of Holy Angels Avail Academy Blake Concordia Academy Hiawatha Academies Hill-Murray Minnehaha Academy Mounds Park Academy Nova Classical Academy RAACHE (Rochester Area Association of Christian Home Educators) South Saint Paul St. Agnes St. Croix Lutheran Visitation |
|||||||
3141789 | 09/07/23 | 04:00 PM | Invitational | Glencoe-Silver Lake Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Tri-City UnitedBelle Plaine Maple River (next SY) Norwood Young America Academy of Holy Angels Butterfield-Odin Public Schools Cannon Falls Fairmont Glencoe-Silver Lake Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Jordan LCWM Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Lester Prairie Loyola Catholic Madelia Medford (MN) Minnesota Valley Lutheran Mound Westonka Mounds Park Academy New Century Academy New Prague Richfield Rochester Lourdes Saint James Sibley East (next SY) Springfield Stewartville United South Central Visitation Waconia Waseca |
Tri-City United - Montgomery | Game SummaryEvent Notes:
Invitational TR Info : Leaves : 3:00pm Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: Two-way bus: Leaving SWC at 3:00pm. |
||
3141789 | Waconia Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Tri-City UnitedBelle Plaine Maple River (next SY) Norwood Young America Academy of Holy Angels Butterfield-Odin Public Schools Cannon Falls Fairmont Glencoe-Silver Lake Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Jordan LCWM Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Lester Prairie Loyola Catholic Madelia Medford (MN) Minnesota Valley Lutheran Mound Westonka Mounds Park Academy New Century Academy New Prague Richfield Rochester Lourdes Saint James Sibley East (next SY) Springfield Stewartville United South Central Visitation Waconia Waseca |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 3:00pm Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: Two-way bus: Leaving SWC at 3:00pm. |
||||||
3141789 | Mound Westonka Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Tri-City UnitedBelle Plaine Maple River (next SY) Norwood Young America Academy of Holy Angels Butterfield-Odin Public Schools Cannon Falls Fairmont Glencoe-Silver Lake Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Jordan LCWM Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Lester Prairie Loyola Catholic Madelia Medford (MN) Minnesota Valley Lutheran Mound Westonka Mounds Park Academy New Century Academy New Prague Richfield Rochester Lourdes Saint James Sibley East (next SY) Springfield Stewartville United South Central Visitation Waconia Waseca |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 3:00pm Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: Two-way bus: Leaving SWC at 3:00pm. |
||||||
3141789 | Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Tri-City UnitedBelle Plaine Maple River (next SY) Norwood Young America Academy of Holy Angels Butterfield-Odin Public Schools Cannon Falls Fairmont Glencoe-Silver Lake Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Jordan LCWM Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Lester Prairie Loyola Catholic Madelia Medford (MN) Minnesota Valley Lutheran Mound Westonka Mounds Park Academy New Century Academy New Prague Richfield Rochester Lourdes Saint James Sibley East (next SY) Springfield Stewartville United South Central Visitation Waconia Waseca |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 3:00pm Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: Two-way bus: Leaving SWC at 3:00pm. |
||||||
3141789 | New Prague Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Tri-City UnitedBelle Plaine Maple River (next SY) Norwood Young America Academy of Holy Angels Butterfield-Odin Public Schools Cannon Falls Fairmont Glencoe-Silver Lake Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Jordan LCWM Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Lester Prairie Loyola Catholic Madelia Medford (MN) Minnesota Valley Lutheran Mound Westonka Mounds Park Academy New Century Academy New Prague Richfield Rochester Lourdes Saint James Sibley East (next SY) Springfield Stewartville United South Central Visitation Waconia Waseca |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 3:00pm Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: Two-way bus: Leaving SWC at 3:00pm. |
||||||
3141789 | Jordan Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Tri-City UnitedBelle Plaine Maple River (next SY) Norwood Young America Academy of Holy Angels Butterfield-Odin Public Schools Cannon Falls Fairmont Glencoe-Silver Lake Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Jordan LCWM Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Lester Prairie Loyola Catholic Madelia Medford (MN) Minnesota Valley Lutheran Mound Westonka Mounds Park Academy New Century Academy New Prague Richfield Rochester Lourdes Saint James Sibley East (next SY) Springfield Stewartville United South Central Visitation Waconia Waseca |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 3:00pm Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: Two-way bus: Leaving SWC at 3:00pm. |
||||||
3141789 | Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Tri-City UnitedBelle Plaine Maple River (next SY) Norwood Young America Academy of Holy Angels Butterfield-Odin Public Schools Cannon Falls Fairmont Glencoe-Silver Lake Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Jordan LCWM Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Lester Prairie Loyola Catholic Madelia Medford (MN) Minnesota Valley Lutheran Mound Westonka Mounds Park Academy New Century Academy New Prague Richfield Rochester Lourdes Saint James Sibley East (next SY) Springfield Stewartville United South Central Visitation Waconia Waseca |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 3:00pm Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: Two-way bus: Leaving SWC at 3:00pm. |
||||||
3141789 | Belle Plaine Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Tri-City UnitedBelle Plaine Maple River (next SY) Norwood Young America Academy of Holy Angels Butterfield-Odin Public Schools Cannon Falls Fairmont Glencoe-Silver Lake Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Jordan LCWM Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Lester Prairie Loyola Catholic Madelia Medford (MN) Minnesota Valley Lutheran Mound Westonka Mounds Park Academy New Century Academy New Prague Richfield Rochester Lourdes Saint James Sibley East (next SY) Springfield Stewartville United South Central Visitation Waconia Waseca |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 3:00pm Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: Two-way bus: Leaving SWC at 3:00pm. |
||||||
3141789 | Sibley East (next SY) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Tri-City UnitedBelle Plaine Maple River (next SY) Norwood Young America Academy of Holy Angels Butterfield-Odin Public Schools Cannon Falls Fairmont Glencoe-Silver Lake Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Jordan LCWM Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Lester Prairie Loyola Catholic Madelia Medford (MN) Minnesota Valley Lutheran Mound Westonka Mounds Park Academy New Century Academy New Prague Richfield Rochester Lourdes Saint James Sibley East (next SY) Springfield Stewartville United South Central Visitation Waconia Waseca |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 3:00pm Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: Two-way bus: Leaving SWC at 3:00pm. |
||||||
3141789 | Tri-City United Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Tri-City UnitedBelle Plaine Maple River (next SY) Norwood Young America Academy of Holy Angels Butterfield-Odin Public Schools Cannon Falls Fairmont Glencoe-Silver Lake Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Jordan LCWM Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Lester Prairie Loyola Catholic Madelia Medford (MN) Minnesota Valley Lutheran Mound Westonka Mounds Park Academy New Century Academy New Prague Richfield Rochester Lourdes Saint James Sibley East (next SY) Springfield Stewartville United South Central Visitation Waconia Waseca |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 3:00pm Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: Two-way bus: Leaving SWC at 3:00pm. |
||||||
3141789 | Norwood Young America Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Tri-City UnitedBelle Plaine Maple River (next SY) Norwood Young America Academy of Holy Angels Butterfield-Odin Public Schools Cannon Falls Fairmont Glencoe-Silver Lake Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Jordan LCWM Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Lester Prairie Loyola Catholic Madelia Medford (MN) Minnesota Valley Lutheran Mound Westonka Mounds Park Academy New Century Academy New Prague Richfield Rochester Lourdes Saint James Sibley East (next SY) Springfield Stewartville United South Central Visitation Waconia Waseca |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 3:00pm Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: Two-way bus: Leaving SWC at 3:00pm. |
||||||
3141789 | Maple River (next SY) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Tri-City UnitedBelle Plaine Maple River (next SY) Norwood Young America Academy of Holy Angels Butterfield-Odin Public Schools Cannon Falls Fairmont Glencoe-Silver Lake Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Jordan LCWM Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Lester Prairie Loyola Catholic Madelia Medford (MN) Minnesota Valley Lutheran Mound Westonka Mounds Park Academy New Century Academy New Prague Richfield Rochester Lourdes Saint James Sibley East (next SY) Springfield Stewartville United South Central Visitation Waconia Waseca |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 3:00pm Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: Two-way bus: Leaving SWC at 3:00pm. |
||||||
3141789 | Academy of Holy Angels Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Tri-City UnitedBelle Plaine Maple River (next SY) Norwood Young America Academy of Holy Angels Butterfield-Odin Public Schools Cannon Falls Fairmont Glencoe-Silver Lake Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Jordan LCWM Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Lester Prairie Loyola Catholic Madelia Medford (MN) Minnesota Valley Lutheran Mound Westonka Mounds Park Academy New Century Academy New Prague Richfield Rochester Lourdes Saint James Sibley East (next SY) Springfield Stewartville United South Central Visitation Waconia Waseca |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 3:00pm Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: Two-way bus: Leaving SWC at 3:00pm. |
||||||
3141789 | LCWM Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Tri-City UnitedBelle Plaine Maple River (next SY) Norwood Young America Academy of Holy Angels Butterfield-Odin Public Schools Cannon Falls Fairmont Glencoe-Silver Lake Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Jordan LCWM Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Lester Prairie Loyola Catholic Madelia Medford (MN) Minnesota Valley Lutheran Mound Westonka Mounds Park Academy New Century Academy New Prague Richfield Rochester Lourdes Saint James Sibley East (next SY) Springfield Stewartville United South Central Visitation Waconia Waseca |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 3:00pm Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: Two-way bus: Leaving SWC at 3:00pm. |
||||||
3141789 | Lester Prairie Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Tri-City UnitedBelle Plaine Maple River (next SY) Norwood Young America Academy of Holy Angels Butterfield-Odin Public Schools Cannon Falls Fairmont Glencoe-Silver Lake Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Jordan LCWM Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Lester Prairie Loyola Catholic Madelia Medford (MN) Minnesota Valley Lutheran Mound Westonka Mounds Park Academy New Century Academy New Prague Richfield Rochester Lourdes Saint James Sibley East (next SY) Springfield Stewartville United South Central Visitation Waconia Waseca |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 3:00pm Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: Two-way bus: Leaving SWC at 3:00pm. |
||||||
3141789 | Cannon Falls Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Tri-City UnitedBelle Plaine Maple River (next SY) Norwood Young America Academy of Holy Angels Butterfield-Odin Public Schools Cannon Falls Fairmont Glencoe-Silver Lake Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Jordan LCWM Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Lester Prairie Loyola Catholic Madelia Medford (MN) Minnesota Valley Lutheran Mound Westonka Mounds Park Academy New Century Academy New Prague Richfield Rochester Lourdes Saint James Sibley East (next SY) Springfield Stewartville United South Central Visitation Waconia Waseca |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 3:00pm Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: Two-way bus: Leaving SWC at 3:00pm. |
||||||
3141789 | Richfield Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Tri-City UnitedBelle Plaine Maple River (next SY) Norwood Young America Academy of Holy Angels Butterfield-Odin Public Schools Cannon Falls Fairmont Glencoe-Silver Lake Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Jordan LCWM Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Lester Prairie Loyola Catholic Madelia Medford (MN) Minnesota Valley Lutheran Mound Westonka Mounds Park Academy New Century Academy New Prague Richfield Rochester Lourdes Saint James Sibley East (next SY) Springfield Stewartville United South Central Visitation Waconia Waseca |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 3:00pm Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: Two-way bus: Leaving SWC at 3:00pm. |
||||||
3141789 | Mounds Park Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Tri-City UnitedBelle Plaine Maple River (next SY) Norwood Young America Academy of Holy Angels Butterfield-Odin Public Schools Cannon Falls Fairmont Glencoe-Silver Lake Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Jordan LCWM Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Lester Prairie Loyola Catholic Madelia Medford (MN) Minnesota Valley Lutheran Mound Westonka Mounds Park Academy New Century Academy New Prague Richfield Rochester Lourdes Saint James Sibley East (next SY) Springfield Stewartville United South Central Visitation Waconia Waseca |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 3:00pm Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: Two-way bus: Leaving SWC at 3:00pm. |
||||||
3141789 | Visitation Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Tri-City UnitedBelle Plaine Maple River (next SY) Norwood Young America Academy of Holy Angels Butterfield-Odin Public Schools Cannon Falls Fairmont Glencoe-Silver Lake Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Jordan LCWM Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Lester Prairie Loyola Catholic Madelia Medford (MN) Minnesota Valley Lutheran Mound Westonka Mounds Park Academy New Century Academy New Prague Richfield Rochester Lourdes Saint James Sibley East (next SY) Springfield Stewartville United South Central Visitation Waconia Waseca |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 3:00pm Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: Two-way bus: Leaving SWC at 3:00pm. |
||||||
3141789 | Fairmont Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Tri-City UnitedBelle Plaine Maple River (next SY) Norwood Young America Academy of Holy Angels Butterfield-Odin Public Schools Cannon Falls Fairmont Glencoe-Silver Lake Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Jordan LCWM Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Lester Prairie Loyola Catholic Madelia Medford (MN) Minnesota Valley Lutheran Mound Westonka Mounds Park Academy New Century Academy New Prague Richfield Rochester Lourdes Saint James Sibley East (next SY) Springfield Stewartville United South Central Visitation Waconia Waseca |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 3:00pm Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: Two-way bus: Leaving SWC at 3:00pm. |
||||||
3141789 | Loyola Catholic Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Tri-City UnitedBelle Plaine Maple River (next SY) Norwood Young America Academy of Holy Angels Butterfield-Odin Public Schools Cannon Falls Fairmont Glencoe-Silver Lake Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Jordan LCWM Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Lester Prairie Loyola Catholic Madelia Medford (MN) Minnesota Valley Lutheran Mound Westonka Mounds Park Academy New Century Academy New Prague Richfield Rochester Lourdes Saint James Sibley East (next SY) Springfield Stewartville United South Central Visitation Waconia Waseca |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 3:00pm Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: Two-way bus: Leaving SWC at 3:00pm. |
||||||
3141789 | Madelia Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Tri-City UnitedBelle Plaine Maple River (next SY) Norwood Young America Academy of Holy Angels Butterfield-Odin Public Schools Cannon Falls Fairmont Glencoe-Silver Lake Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Jordan LCWM Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Lester Prairie Loyola Catholic Madelia Medford (MN) Minnesota Valley Lutheran Mound Westonka Mounds Park Academy New Century Academy New Prague Richfield Rochester Lourdes Saint James Sibley East (next SY) Springfield Stewartville United South Central Visitation Waconia Waseca |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 3:00pm Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: Two-way bus: Leaving SWC at 3:00pm. |
||||||
3141789 | Medford (MN) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Tri-City UnitedBelle Plaine Maple River (next SY) Norwood Young America Academy of Holy Angels Butterfield-Odin Public Schools Cannon Falls Fairmont Glencoe-Silver Lake Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Jordan LCWM Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Lester Prairie Loyola Catholic Madelia Medford (MN) Minnesota Valley Lutheran Mound Westonka Mounds Park Academy New Century Academy New Prague Richfield Rochester Lourdes Saint James Sibley East (next SY) Springfield Stewartville United South Central Visitation Waconia Waseca |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 3:00pm Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: Two-way bus: Leaving SWC at 3:00pm. |
||||||
3141789 | Minnesota Valley Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Tri-City UnitedBelle Plaine Maple River (next SY) Norwood Young America Academy of Holy Angels Butterfield-Odin Public Schools Cannon Falls Fairmont Glencoe-Silver Lake Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Jordan LCWM Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Lester Prairie Loyola Catholic Madelia Medford (MN) Minnesota Valley Lutheran Mound Westonka Mounds Park Academy New Century Academy New Prague Richfield Rochester Lourdes Saint James Sibley East (next SY) Springfield Stewartville United South Central Visitation Waconia Waseca |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 3:00pm Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: Two-way bus: Leaving SWC at 3:00pm. |
||||||
3141789 | New Century Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Tri-City UnitedBelle Plaine Maple River (next SY) Norwood Young America Academy of Holy Angels Butterfield-Odin Public Schools Cannon Falls Fairmont Glencoe-Silver Lake Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Jordan LCWM Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Lester Prairie Loyola Catholic Madelia Medford (MN) Minnesota Valley Lutheran Mound Westonka Mounds Park Academy New Century Academy New Prague Richfield Rochester Lourdes Saint James Sibley East (next SY) Springfield Stewartville United South Central Visitation Waconia Waseca |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 3:00pm Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: Two-way bus: Leaving SWC at 3:00pm. |
||||||
3141789 | Rochester Lourdes Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Tri-City UnitedBelle Plaine Maple River (next SY) Norwood Young America Academy of Holy Angels Butterfield-Odin Public Schools Cannon Falls Fairmont Glencoe-Silver Lake Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Jordan LCWM Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Lester Prairie Loyola Catholic Madelia Medford (MN) Minnesota Valley Lutheran Mound Westonka Mounds Park Academy New Century Academy New Prague Richfield Rochester Lourdes Saint James Sibley East (next SY) Springfield Stewartville United South Central Visitation Waconia Waseca |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 3:00pm Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: Two-way bus: Leaving SWC at 3:00pm. |
||||||
3141789 | Springfield Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Tri-City UnitedBelle Plaine Maple River (next SY) Norwood Young America Academy of Holy Angels Butterfield-Odin Public Schools Cannon Falls Fairmont Glencoe-Silver Lake Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Jordan LCWM Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Lester Prairie Loyola Catholic Madelia Medford (MN) Minnesota Valley Lutheran Mound Westonka Mounds Park Academy New Century Academy New Prague Richfield Rochester Lourdes Saint James Sibley East (next SY) Springfield Stewartville United South Central Visitation Waconia Waseca |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 3:00pm Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: Two-way bus: Leaving SWC at 3:00pm. |
||||||
3141789 | United South Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Tri-City UnitedBelle Plaine Maple River (next SY) Norwood Young America Academy of Holy Angels Butterfield-Odin Public Schools Cannon Falls Fairmont Glencoe-Silver Lake Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Jordan LCWM Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Lester Prairie Loyola Catholic Madelia Medford (MN) Minnesota Valley Lutheran Mound Westonka Mounds Park Academy New Century Academy New Prague Richfield Rochester Lourdes Saint James Sibley East (next SY) Springfield Stewartville United South Central Visitation Waconia Waseca |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 3:00pm Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: Two-way bus: Leaving SWC at 3:00pm. |
||||||
3141789 | Waseca Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Tri-City UnitedBelle Plaine Maple River (next SY) Norwood Young America Academy of Holy Angels Butterfield-Odin Public Schools Cannon Falls Fairmont Glencoe-Silver Lake Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Jordan LCWM Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Lester Prairie Loyola Catholic Madelia Medford (MN) Minnesota Valley Lutheran Mound Westonka Mounds Park Academy New Century Academy New Prague Richfield Rochester Lourdes Saint James Sibley East (next SY) Springfield Stewartville United South Central Visitation Waconia Waseca |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 3:00pm Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: Two-way bus: Leaving SWC at 3:00pm. |
||||||
3141789 | Saint James Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Tri-City UnitedBelle Plaine Maple River (next SY) Norwood Young America Academy of Holy Angels Butterfield-Odin Public Schools Cannon Falls Fairmont Glencoe-Silver Lake Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Jordan LCWM Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Lester Prairie Loyola Catholic Madelia Medford (MN) Minnesota Valley Lutheran Mound Westonka Mounds Park Academy New Century Academy New Prague Richfield Rochester Lourdes Saint James Sibley East (next SY) Springfield Stewartville United South Central Visitation Waconia Waseca |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 3:00pm Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: Two-way bus: Leaving SWC at 3:00pm. |
||||||
3141789 | Stewartville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Tri-City UnitedBelle Plaine Maple River (next SY) Norwood Young America Academy of Holy Angels Butterfield-Odin Public Schools Cannon Falls Fairmont Glencoe-Silver Lake Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Jordan LCWM Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Lester Prairie Loyola Catholic Madelia Medford (MN) Minnesota Valley Lutheran Mound Westonka Mounds Park Academy New Century Academy New Prague Richfield Rochester Lourdes Saint James Sibley East (next SY) Springfield Stewartville United South Central Visitation Waconia Waseca |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 3:00pm Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: Two-way bus: Leaving SWC at 3:00pm. |
||||||
3141789 | Butterfield-Odin Public Schools Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Tri-City UnitedBelle Plaine Maple River (next SY) Norwood Young America Academy of Holy Angels Butterfield-Odin Public Schools Cannon Falls Fairmont Glencoe-Silver Lake Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Jordan LCWM Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Lester Prairie Loyola Catholic Madelia Medford (MN) Minnesota Valley Lutheran Mound Westonka Mounds Park Academy New Century Academy New Prague Richfield Rochester Lourdes Saint James Sibley East (next SY) Springfield Stewartville United South Central Visitation Waconia Waseca |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 3:00pm Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: Two-way bus: Leaving SWC at 3:00pm. |
||||||
3152051 | 09/12/23 | 04:00 PM | Invitational | Glencoe-Silver Lake Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Norwood Young AmericaMankato West Glencoe-Silver Lake Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) GFW Jordan Loyola Catholic St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Mountain Lake Delano Belle Plaine Minnesota Valley Lutheran Lester Prairie Sibley East (next SY) Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's Mound Westonka Holy Family Catholic High School Montevideo Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (next SY) Martin County West Tri-City United M/T/ML/GHEC Hutchinson Rockford Mankato Loyola Watertown-Mayer |
Baylor Regional Park | |||
3152051 | Delano Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Norwood Young AmericaMankato West Glencoe-Silver Lake Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) GFW Jordan Loyola Catholic St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Mountain Lake Delano Belle Plaine Minnesota Valley Lutheran Lester Prairie Sibley East (next SY) Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's Mound Westonka Holy Family Catholic High School Montevideo Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (next SY) Martin County West Tri-City United M/T/ML/GHEC Hutchinson Rockford Mankato Loyola Watertown-Mayer |
|||||||
3152051 | Watertown-Mayer Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Norwood Young AmericaMankato West Glencoe-Silver Lake Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) GFW Jordan Loyola Catholic St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Mountain Lake Delano Belle Plaine Minnesota Valley Lutheran Lester Prairie Sibley East (next SY) Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's Mound Westonka Holy Family Catholic High School Montevideo Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (next SY) Martin County West Tri-City United M/T/ML/GHEC Hutchinson Rockford Mankato Loyola Watertown-Mayer |
|||||||
3152051 | Mound Westonka Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Norwood Young AmericaMankato West Glencoe-Silver Lake Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) GFW Jordan Loyola Catholic St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Mountain Lake Delano Belle Plaine Minnesota Valley Lutheran Lester Prairie Sibley East (next SY) Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's Mound Westonka Holy Family Catholic High School Montevideo Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (next SY) Martin County West Tri-City United M/T/ML/GHEC Hutchinson Rockford Mankato Loyola Watertown-Mayer |
|||||||
3152051 | Hutchinson Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Norwood Young AmericaMankato West Glencoe-Silver Lake Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) GFW Jordan Loyola Catholic St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Mountain Lake Delano Belle Plaine Minnesota Valley Lutheran Lester Prairie Sibley East (next SY) Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's Mound Westonka Holy Family Catholic High School Montevideo Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (next SY) Martin County West Tri-City United M/T/ML/GHEC Hutchinson Rockford Mankato Loyola Watertown-Mayer |
|||||||
3152051 | Holy Family Catholic High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Norwood Young AmericaMankato West Glencoe-Silver Lake Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) GFW Jordan Loyola Catholic St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Mountain Lake Delano Belle Plaine Minnesota Valley Lutheran Lester Prairie Sibley East (next SY) Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's Mound Westonka Holy Family Catholic High School Montevideo Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (next SY) Martin County West Tri-City United M/T/ML/GHEC Hutchinson Rockford Mankato Loyola Watertown-Mayer |
|||||||
3152051 | Jordan Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Norwood Young AmericaMankato West Glencoe-Silver Lake Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) GFW Jordan Loyola Catholic St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Mountain Lake Delano Belle Plaine Minnesota Valley Lutheran Lester Prairie Sibley East (next SY) Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's Mound Westonka Holy Family Catholic High School Montevideo Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (next SY) Martin County West Tri-City United M/T/ML/GHEC Hutchinson Rockford Mankato Loyola Watertown-Mayer |
|||||||
3152051 | Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Norwood Young AmericaMankato West Glencoe-Silver Lake Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) GFW Jordan Loyola Catholic St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Mountain Lake Delano Belle Plaine Minnesota Valley Lutheran Lester Prairie Sibley East (next SY) Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's Mound Westonka Holy Family Catholic High School Montevideo Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (next SY) Martin County West Tri-City United M/T/ML/GHEC Hutchinson Rockford Mankato Loyola Watertown-Mayer |
|||||||
3152051 | Belle Plaine Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Norwood Young AmericaMankato West Glencoe-Silver Lake Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) GFW Jordan Loyola Catholic St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Mountain Lake Delano Belle Plaine Minnesota Valley Lutheran Lester Prairie Sibley East (next SY) Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's Mound Westonka Holy Family Catholic High School Montevideo Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (next SY) Martin County West Tri-City United M/T/ML/GHEC Hutchinson Rockford Mankato Loyola Watertown-Mayer |
|||||||
3152051 | Sibley East (next SY) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Norwood Young AmericaMankato West Glencoe-Silver Lake Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) GFW Jordan Loyola Catholic St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Mountain Lake Delano Belle Plaine Minnesota Valley Lutheran Lester Prairie Sibley East (next SY) Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's Mound Westonka Holy Family Catholic High School Montevideo Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (next SY) Martin County West Tri-City United M/T/ML/GHEC Hutchinson Rockford Mankato Loyola Watertown-Mayer |
|||||||
3152051 | Tri-City United Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Norwood Young AmericaMankato West Glencoe-Silver Lake Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) GFW Jordan Loyola Catholic St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Mountain Lake Delano Belle Plaine Minnesota Valley Lutheran Lester Prairie Sibley East (next SY) Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's Mound Westonka Holy Family Catholic High School Montevideo Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (next SY) Martin County West Tri-City United M/T/ML/GHEC Hutchinson Rockford Mankato Loyola Watertown-Mayer |
|||||||
3152051 | Norwood Young America Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Norwood Young AmericaMankato West Glencoe-Silver Lake Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) GFW Jordan Loyola Catholic St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Mountain Lake Delano Belle Plaine Minnesota Valley Lutheran Lester Prairie Sibley East (next SY) Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's Mound Westonka Holy Family Catholic High School Montevideo Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (next SY) Martin County West Tri-City United M/T/ML/GHEC Hutchinson Rockford Mankato Loyola Watertown-Mayer |
|||||||
3152051 | GFW Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Norwood Young AmericaMankato West Glencoe-Silver Lake Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) GFW Jordan Loyola Catholic St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Mountain Lake Delano Belle Plaine Minnesota Valley Lutheran Lester Prairie Sibley East (next SY) Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's Mound Westonka Holy Family Catholic High School Montevideo Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (next SY) Martin County West Tri-City United M/T/ML/GHEC Hutchinson Rockford Mankato Loyola Watertown-Mayer |
|||||||
3152051 | Lester Prairie Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Norwood Young AmericaMankato West Glencoe-Silver Lake Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) GFW Jordan Loyola Catholic St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Mountain Lake Delano Belle Plaine Minnesota Valley Lutheran Lester Prairie Sibley East (next SY) Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's Mound Westonka Holy Family Catholic High School Montevideo Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (next SY) Martin County West Tri-City United M/T/ML/GHEC Hutchinson Rockford Mankato Loyola Watertown-Mayer |
|||||||
3152051 | Mankato Loyola Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Norwood Young AmericaMankato West Glencoe-Silver Lake Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) GFW Jordan Loyola Catholic St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Mountain Lake Delano Belle Plaine Minnesota Valley Lutheran Lester Prairie Sibley East (next SY) Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's Mound Westonka Holy Family Catholic High School Montevideo Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (next SY) Martin County West Tri-City United M/T/ML/GHEC Hutchinson Rockford Mankato Loyola Watertown-Mayer |
|||||||
3152051 | Montevideo Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Norwood Young AmericaMankato West Glencoe-Silver Lake Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) GFW Jordan Loyola Catholic St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Mountain Lake Delano Belle Plaine Minnesota Valley Lutheran Lester Prairie Sibley East (next SY) Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's Mound Westonka Holy Family Catholic High School Montevideo Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (next SY) Martin County West Tri-City United M/T/ML/GHEC Hutchinson Rockford Mankato Loyola Watertown-Mayer |
|||||||
3152051 | Rockford Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Norwood Young AmericaMankato West Glencoe-Silver Lake Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) GFW Jordan Loyola Catholic St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Mountain Lake Delano Belle Plaine Minnesota Valley Lutheran Lester Prairie Sibley East (next SY) Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's Mound Westonka Holy Family Catholic High School Montevideo Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (next SY) Martin County West Tri-City United M/T/ML/GHEC Hutchinson Rockford Mankato Loyola Watertown-Mayer |
|||||||
3152051 | Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Norwood Young AmericaMankato West Glencoe-Silver Lake Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) GFW Jordan Loyola Catholic St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Mountain Lake Delano Belle Plaine Minnesota Valley Lutheran Lester Prairie Sibley East (next SY) Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's Mound Westonka Holy Family Catholic High School Montevideo Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (next SY) Martin County West Tri-City United M/T/ML/GHEC Hutchinson Rockford Mankato Loyola Watertown-Mayer |
|||||||
3152051 | Mankato West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Norwood Young AmericaMankato West Glencoe-Silver Lake Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) GFW Jordan Loyola Catholic St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Mountain Lake Delano Belle Plaine Minnesota Valley Lutheran Lester Prairie Sibley East (next SY) Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's Mound Westonka Holy Family Catholic High School Montevideo Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (next SY) Martin County West Tri-City United M/T/ML/GHEC Hutchinson Rockford Mankato Loyola Watertown-Mayer |
|||||||
3152051 | Loyola Catholic Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Norwood Young AmericaMankato West Glencoe-Silver Lake Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) GFW Jordan Loyola Catholic St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Mountain Lake Delano Belle Plaine Minnesota Valley Lutheran Lester Prairie Sibley East (next SY) Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's Mound Westonka Holy Family Catholic High School Montevideo Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (next SY) Martin County West Tri-City United M/T/ML/GHEC Hutchinson Rockford Mankato Loyola Watertown-Mayer |
|||||||
3152051 | Martin County West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Norwood Young AmericaMankato West Glencoe-Silver Lake Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) GFW Jordan Loyola Catholic St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Mountain Lake Delano Belle Plaine Minnesota Valley Lutheran Lester Prairie Sibley East (next SY) Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's Mound Westonka Holy Family Catholic High School Montevideo Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (next SY) Martin County West Tri-City United M/T/ML/GHEC Hutchinson Rockford Mankato Loyola Watertown-Mayer |
|||||||
3152051 | Minnesota Valley Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Norwood Young AmericaMankato West Glencoe-Silver Lake Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) GFW Jordan Loyola Catholic St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Mountain Lake Delano Belle Plaine Minnesota Valley Lutheran Lester Prairie Sibley East (next SY) Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's Mound Westonka Holy Family Catholic High School Montevideo Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (next SY) Martin County West Tri-City United M/T/ML/GHEC Hutchinson Rockford Mankato Loyola Watertown-Mayer |
|||||||
3152051 | Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (next SY) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Norwood Young AmericaMankato West Glencoe-Silver Lake Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) GFW Jordan Loyola Catholic St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Mountain Lake Delano Belle Plaine Minnesota Valley Lutheran Lester Prairie Sibley East (next SY) Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's Mound Westonka Holy Family Catholic High School Montevideo Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (next SY) Martin County West Tri-City United M/T/ML/GHEC Hutchinson Rockford Mankato Loyola Watertown-Mayer |
|||||||
3152051 | St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Norwood Young AmericaMankato West Glencoe-Silver Lake Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) GFW Jordan Loyola Catholic St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Mountain Lake Delano Belle Plaine Minnesota Valley Lutheran Lester Prairie Sibley East (next SY) Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's Mound Westonka Holy Family Catholic High School Montevideo Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (next SY) Martin County West Tri-City United M/T/ML/GHEC Hutchinson Rockford Mankato Loyola Watertown-Mayer |
|||||||
3152051 | Mountain Lake Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Norwood Young AmericaMankato West Glencoe-Silver Lake Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) GFW Jordan Loyola Catholic St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Mountain Lake Delano Belle Plaine Minnesota Valley Lutheran Lester Prairie Sibley East (next SY) Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's Mound Westonka Holy Family Catholic High School Montevideo Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (next SY) Martin County West Tri-City United M/T/ML/GHEC Hutchinson Rockford Mankato Loyola Watertown-Mayer |
|||||||
3152051 | M/T/ML/GHEC Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Norwood Young AmericaMankato West Glencoe-Silver Lake Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) GFW Jordan Loyola Catholic St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Mountain Lake Delano Belle Plaine Minnesota Valley Lutheran Lester Prairie Sibley East (next SY) Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's Mound Westonka Holy Family Catholic High School Montevideo Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (next SY) Martin County West Tri-City United M/T/ML/GHEC Hutchinson Rockford Mankato Loyola Watertown-Mayer |
|||||||
3100405 | 09/26/23 | 04:00 PM | Invitational | Glencoe-Silver Lake Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Dassel-CokatoRockford Area Schools District Northwest Nighthawks Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Benilde - St. Margaret`s Annandale Delano Glencoe-Silver Lake Litchfield Mound Westonka Orono |
Collinwood Park-Cokato | |||
3100405 | Annandale Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Dassel-CokatoRockford Area Schools District Northwest Nighthawks Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Benilde - St. Margaret`s Annandale Delano Glencoe-Silver Lake Litchfield Mound Westonka Orono |
|||||||
3100405 | Dassel-Cokato Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Dassel-CokatoRockford Area Schools District Northwest Nighthawks Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Benilde - St. Margaret`s Annandale Delano Glencoe-Silver Lake Litchfield Mound Westonka Orono |
|||||||
3100405 | Delano Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Dassel-CokatoRockford Area Schools District Northwest Nighthawks Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Benilde - St. Margaret`s Annandale Delano Glencoe-Silver Lake Litchfield Mound Westonka Orono |
|||||||
3100405 | Litchfield Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Dassel-CokatoRockford Area Schools District Northwest Nighthawks Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Benilde - St. Margaret`s Annandale Delano Glencoe-Silver Lake Litchfield Mound Westonka Orono |
|||||||
3100405 | Mound Westonka Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Dassel-CokatoRockford Area Schools District Northwest Nighthawks Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Benilde - St. Margaret`s Annandale Delano Glencoe-Silver Lake Litchfield Mound Westonka Orono |
|||||||
3100405 | Orono Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Dassel-CokatoRockford Area Schools District Northwest Nighthawks Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Benilde - St. Margaret`s Annandale Delano Glencoe-Silver Lake Litchfield Mound Westonka Orono |
|||||||
3100405 | Rockford Area Schools District Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Dassel-CokatoRockford Area Schools District Northwest Nighthawks Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Benilde - St. Margaret`s Annandale Delano Glencoe-Silver Lake Litchfield Mound Westonka Orono |
|||||||
3100405 | Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Dassel-CokatoRockford Area Schools District Northwest Nighthawks Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Benilde - St. Margaret`s Annandale Delano Glencoe-Silver Lake Litchfield Mound Westonka Orono |
|||||||
3100405 | Northwest Nighthawks Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Dassel-CokatoRockford Area Schools District Northwest Nighthawks Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Benilde - St. Margaret`s Annandale Delano Glencoe-Silver Lake Litchfield Mound Westonka Orono |
|||||||
3100405 | Benilde - St. Margaret`s Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Dassel-CokatoRockford Area Schools District Northwest Nighthawks Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Benilde - St. Margaret`s Annandale Delano Glencoe-Silver Lake Litchfield Mound Westonka Orono |
|||||||
3168003 | 10/05/23 | 04:00 PM | Invitational | Glencoe-Silver Lake Multiple Schools Opponent Schools LitchfieldWest Central Area Saint Cloud Christian Sauk Rapids-Rice Maple Lake Lester Prairie Holy Family Catholic High School Holdingford Eden Valley-Watkins Breck Benilde - St. Margaret`s Annandale Dassel-Cokato Delano Glencoe-Silver Lake Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Hutchinson Jordan Mayer Lutheran Mound Westonka New London-Spicer Orono Rockford Area Waconia |
Litchfield Golf Course | |||
3168003 | Annandale Multiple Schools Opponent Schools LitchfieldWest Central Area Saint Cloud Christian Sauk Rapids-Rice Maple Lake Lester Prairie Holy Family Catholic High School Holdingford Eden Valley-Watkins Breck Benilde - St. Margaret`s Annandale Dassel-Cokato Delano Glencoe-Silver Lake Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Hutchinson Jordan Mayer Lutheran Mound Westonka New London-Spicer Orono Rockford Area Waconia |
|||||||
3168003 | Dassel-Cokato Multiple Schools Opponent Schools LitchfieldWest Central Area Saint Cloud Christian Sauk Rapids-Rice Maple Lake Lester Prairie Holy Family Catholic High School Holdingford Eden Valley-Watkins Breck Benilde - St. Margaret`s Annandale Dassel-Cokato Delano Glencoe-Silver Lake Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Hutchinson Jordan Mayer Lutheran Mound Westonka New London-Spicer Orono Rockford Area Waconia |
|||||||
3168003 | Delano Multiple Schools Opponent Schools LitchfieldWest Central Area Saint Cloud Christian Sauk Rapids-Rice Maple Lake Lester Prairie Holy Family Catholic High School Holdingford Eden Valley-Watkins Breck Benilde - St. Margaret`s Annandale Dassel-Cokato Delano Glencoe-Silver Lake Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Hutchinson Jordan Mayer Lutheran Mound Westonka New London-Spicer Orono Rockford Area Waconia |
|||||||
3168003 | Waconia Multiple Schools Opponent Schools LitchfieldWest Central Area Saint Cloud Christian Sauk Rapids-Rice Maple Lake Lester Prairie Holy Family Catholic High School Holdingford Eden Valley-Watkins Breck Benilde - St. Margaret`s Annandale Dassel-Cokato Delano Glencoe-Silver Lake Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Hutchinson Jordan Mayer Lutheran Mound Westonka New London-Spicer Orono Rockford Area Waconia |
|||||||
3168003 | Litchfield Multiple Schools Opponent Schools LitchfieldWest Central Area Saint Cloud Christian Sauk Rapids-Rice Maple Lake Lester Prairie Holy Family Catholic High School Holdingford Eden Valley-Watkins Breck Benilde - St. Margaret`s Annandale Dassel-Cokato Delano Glencoe-Silver Lake Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Hutchinson Jordan Mayer Lutheran Mound Westonka New London-Spicer Orono Rockford Area Waconia |
|||||||
3168003 | Mound Westonka Multiple Schools Opponent Schools LitchfieldWest Central Area Saint Cloud Christian Sauk Rapids-Rice Maple Lake Lester Prairie Holy Family Catholic High School Holdingford Eden Valley-Watkins Breck Benilde - St. Margaret`s Annandale Dassel-Cokato Delano Glencoe-Silver Lake Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Hutchinson Jordan Mayer Lutheran Mound Westonka New London-Spicer Orono Rockford Area Waconia |
|||||||
3168003 | Orono Multiple Schools Opponent Schools LitchfieldWest Central Area Saint Cloud Christian Sauk Rapids-Rice Maple Lake Lester Prairie Holy Family Catholic High School Holdingford Eden Valley-Watkins Breck Benilde - St. Margaret`s Annandale Dassel-Cokato Delano Glencoe-Silver Lake Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Hutchinson Jordan Mayer Lutheran Mound Westonka New London-Spicer Orono Rockford Area Waconia |
|||||||
3168003 | Eden Valley-Watkins Multiple Schools Opponent Schools LitchfieldWest Central Area Saint Cloud Christian Sauk Rapids-Rice Maple Lake Lester Prairie Holy Family Catholic High School Holdingford Eden Valley-Watkins Breck Benilde - St. Margaret`s Annandale Dassel-Cokato Delano Glencoe-Silver Lake Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Hutchinson Jordan Mayer Lutheran Mound Westonka New London-Spicer Orono Rockford Area Waconia |
|||||||
3168003 | Rockford Area Multiple Schools Opponent Schools LitchfieldWest Central Area Saint Cloud Christian Sauk Rapids-Rice Maple Lake Lester Prairie Holy Family Catholic High School Holdingford Eden Valley-Watkins Breck Benilde - St. Margaret`s Annandale Dassel-Cokato Delano Glencoe-Silver Lake Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Hutchinson Jordan Mayer Lutheran Mound Westonka New London-Spicer Orono Rockford Area Waconia |
|||||||
3168003 | Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Multiple Schools Opponent Schools LitchfieldWest Central Area Saint Cloud Christian Sauk Rapids-Rice Maple Lake Lester Prairie Holy Family Catholic High School Holdingford Eden Valley-Watkins Breck Benilde - St. Margaret`s Annandale Dassel-Cokato Delano Glencoe-Silver Lake Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Hutchinson Jordan Mayer Lutheran Mound Westonka New London-Spicer Orono Rockford Area Waconia |
|||||||
3168003 | Mayer Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools LitchfieldWest Central Area Saint Cloud Christian Sauk Rapids-Rice Maple Lake Lester Prairie Holy Family Catholic High School Holdingford Eden Valley-Watkins Breck Benilde - St. Margaret`s Annandale Dassel-Cokato Delano Glencoe-Silver Lake Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Hutchinson Jordan Mayer Lutheran Mound Westonka New London-Spicer Orono Rockford Area Waconia |
|||||||
3168003 | Sauk Rapids-Rice Multiple Schools Opponent Schools LitchfieldWest Central Area Saint Cloud Christian Sauk Rapids-Rice Maple Lake Lester Prairie Holy Family Catholic High School Holdingford Eden Valley-Watkins Breck Benilde - St. Margaret`s Annandale Dassel-Cokato Delano Glencoe-Silver Lake Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Hutchinson Jordan Mayer Lutheran Mound Westonka New London-Spicer Orono Rockford Area Waconia |
|||||||
3168003 | Lester Prairie Multiple Schools Opponent Schools LitchfieldWest Central Area Saint Cloud Christian Sauk Rapids-Rice Maple Lake Lester Prairie Holy Family Catholic High School Holdingford Eden Valley-Watkins Breck Benilde - St. Margaret`s Annandale Dassel-Cokato Delano Glencoe-Silver Lake Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Hutchinson Jordan Mayer Lutheran Mound Westonka New London-Spicer Orono Rockford Area Waconia |
|||||||
3168003 | Holdingford Multiple Schools Opponent Schools LitchfieldWest Central Area Saint Cloud Christian Sauk Rapids-Rice Maple Lake Lester Prairie Holy Family Catholic High School Holdingford Eden Valley-Watkins Breck Benilde - St. Margaret`s Annandale Dassel-Cokato Delano Glencoe-Silver Lake Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Hutchinson Jordan Mayer Lutheran Mound Westonka New London-Spicer Orono Rockford Area Waconia |
|||||||
3168003 | Breck Multiple Schools Opponent Schools LitchfieldWest Central Area Saint Cloud Christian Sauk Rapids-Rice Maple Lake Lester Prairie Holy Family Catholic High School Holdingford Eden Valley-Watkins Breck Benilde - St. Margaret`s Annandale Dassel-Cokato Delano Glencoe-Silver Lake Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Hutchinson Jordan Mayer Lutheran Mound Westonka New London-Spicer Orono Rockford Area Waconia |
|||||||
3168003 | Maple Lake Multiple Schools Opponent Schools LitchfieldWest Central Area Saint Cloud Christian Sauk Rapids-Rice Maple Lake Lester Prairie Holy Family Catholic High School Holdingford Eden Valley-Watkins Breck Benilde - St. Margaret`s Annandale Dassel-Cokato Delano Glencoe-Silver Lake Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Hutchinson Jordan Mayer Lutheran Mound Westonka New London-Spicer Orono Rockford Area Waconia |
|||||||
3168003 | Hutchinson Multiple Schools Opponent Schools LitchfieldWest Central Area Saint Cloud Christian Sauk Rapids-Rice Maple Lake Lester Prairie Holy Family Catholic High School Holdingford Eden Valley-Watkins Breck Benilde - St. Margaret`s Annandale Dassel-Cokato Delano Glencoe-Silver Lake Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Hutchinson Jordan Mayer Lutheran Mound Westonka New London-Spicer Orono Rockford Area Waconia |
|||||||
3168003 | New London-Spicer Multiple Schools Opponent Schools LitchfieldWest Central Area Saint Cloud Christian Sauk Rapids-Rice Maple Lake Lester Prairie Holy Family Catholic High School Holdingford Eden Valley-Watkins Breck Benilde - St. Margaret`s Annandale Dassel-Cokato Delano Glencoe-Silver Lake Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Hutchinson Jordan Mayer Lutheran Mound Westonka New London-Spicer Orono Rockford Area Waconia |
|||||||
3168003 | Holy Family Catholic High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools LitchfieldWest Central Area Saint Cloud Christian Sauk Rapids-Rice Maple Lake Lester Prairie Holy Family Catholic High School Holdingford Eden Valley-Watkins Breck Benilde - St. Margaret`s Annandale Dassel-Cokato Delano Glencoe-Silver Lake Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Hutchinson Jordan Mayer Lutheran Mound Westonka New London-Spicer Orono Rockford Area Waconia |
|||||||
3168003 | Saint Cloud Christian Multiple Schools Opponent Schools LitchfieldWest Central Area Saint Cloud Christian Sauk Rapids-Rice Maple Lake Lester Prairie Holy Family Catholic High School Holdingford Eden Valley-Watkins Breck Benilde - St. Margaret`s Annandale Dassel-Cokato Delano Glencoe-Silver Lake Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Hutchinson Jordan Mayer Lutheran Mound Westonka New London-Spicer Orono Rockford Area Waconia |
|||||||
3168003 | West Central Area Multiple Schools Opponent Schools LitchfieldWest Central Area Saint Cloud Christian Sauk Rapids-Rice Maple Lake Lester Prairie Holy Family Catholic High School Holdingford Eden Valley-Watkins Breck Benilde - St. Margaret`s Annandale Dassel-Cokato Delano Glencoe-Silver Lake Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Hutchinson Jordan Mayer Lutheran Mound Westonka New London-Spicer Orono Rockford Area Waconia |
|||||||
3168003 | Benilde - St. Margaret`s Multiple Schools Opponent Schools LitchfieldWest Central Area Saint Cloud Christian Sauk Rapids-Rice Maple Lake Lester Prairie Holy Family Catholic High School Holdingford Eden Valley-Watkins Breck Benilde - St. Margaret`s Annandale Dassel-Cokato Delano Glencoe-Silver Lake Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Hutchinson Jordan Mayer Lutheran Mound Westonka New London-Spicer Orono Rockford Area Waconia |
|||||||
3168003 | Jordan Multiple Schools Opponent Schools LitchfieldWest Central Area Saint Cloud Christian Sauk Rapids-Rice Maple Lake Lester Prairie Holy Family Catholic High School Holdingford Eden Valley-Watkins Breck Benilde - St. Margaret`s Annandale Dassel-Cokato Delano Glencoe-Silver Lake Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Hutchinson Jordan Mayer Lutheran Mound Westonka New London-Spicer Orono Rockford Area Waconia |
|||||||
3300510 | 10/26/23 | 04:00 PM | Section | TBA |
Collinwood Park-Cokato |
Number | Name | Position | Grade |
---|---|---|---|
No Data Found. Please add a student. |